Planning

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
10:00
Mise à Niveau
10:00
12:00
10h00
Classique
10:00
11:00
10h00
Classique
10:00
11:00
10h00
Formation EAT
10:00
14:00
10h00
Formation EAT
10:00
14:00
10h00
11:00
Formation EAT
TRAVAIL PERSONNEL
11:00
14:30
11h00
Formation EAT
TRAVAIL PERSONNEL
11:00
14:00
11h00
12:00
Pilates
12:40
13:40
12h40
13:00
14:00
Formation EAT
COURS TECHNIQUE
14:00
15:00
14h00
15:00
Street-Jazz Girly
7 à 11 ans
15:30
16:30
15h30

Bollywood
ENFANTS 7-12 ANS
16:30
17:30
16h30
Initiation
6/8 ans
15:30
16:15
15h30

Eveil
4/6 ans
16:15
17:00
16h15
Formation EAT
COURS THEORIQUE
15:00
16:15
15h00
16:00
17:00
Hip-Hop
Enfants 7/11 ans
17:00
18:00
17h00
18:00
Zumba
18:00
19:00
18h00
Cross-Training
18:00
19:00
18h00
Jazz
Ado 1 9/12 ans
18:00
19:00
18h00
Zumba
18:30
19:30
18h30

Piloxing
19:30
20:30
19h30

Afro
20:30
21:30
20h30
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau ado 1 12/16
18:00
19:00
18h00
Zumba
18:00
19:00
18h00
DanceHall
18:00
19:00
18h00
Bollywood
18:00
19:00
18h00
Jazz
Ado avancé 12/16
18:00
19:00
18h00
19:00
Piloxing
19:00
20:00
19h00
Hip-Hop
19:00
20:00
19h00
Waacking
19:00
20:00
19h00
Jazz
Niveau 1/2
19:00
20:00
19h00
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau ado 2 12/16
19:00
20:00
19h00
Piloxing
19:00
20:00
19h00
Bollywood
19:00
20:00
19h00
Jazz
Ado Perf Concours
19:00
20:00
19h00
20:00
Afro
20:00
21:00
20h00
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau 1
20:15
21:15
20h15

DanceHall
21:15
22:15
21h15
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau 2/3
20:00
21:00
20h00
Jazz
Niveau 3
20:00
21:00
20h00
Zumba
20:00
21:00
20h00
Kizomba
DEBUTANT
20:30
21:30
20h30

Kizomba
INTERMEDIAIRE
21:30
22:30
21h30
Zumba
20:00
21:00
20h00
Jazz
Jazz 4 perf Concours
20:00
21:00
20h00
21:00
Zumba
21:00
22:00
21h00
Jazz Cabaret
Niveau 1
21:00
22:00
21h00
Reggaeton
21:00
22:00
21h00
Jazz Cabaret
Niveau 2
21:00
22:00
21h00
22:00

Lun Salle 1

Lun Salle 2

Mar Salle 1

Mar Salle 2

Mer Salle 1

Mer Salle 2

Jeu Salle 1

Jeu Salle 2

Ven Salle 1

Ven Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
18:00
Zumba
18:00
19:00
18h00
Zumba
18:30
19:30
18h30
Zumba
18:00
19:00
18h00
19:00
20:00
Zumba
20:00
21:00
20h00
Zumba
20:00
21:00
20h00
21:00
Zumba
21:00
22:00
21h00

Lun Salle 1

Mer Salle 1

Mer Salle 2

Jeu Salle 1

Jeu Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
19:00
Piloxing
19:00
20:00
19h00
Piloxing
19:30
20:30
19h30
Piloxing
19:00
20:00
19h00
20:00

Lun Salle 1

Mer Salle 1

Jeu Salle 1

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
20:00
Kizomba
DEBUTANT
20:30
21:30
20h30

Kizomba
INTERMEDIAIRE
21:30
22:30
21h30
21:00
22:00

Jeu Salle 1

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
20:00
Afro
20:00
21:00
20h00
Afro
20:30
21:30
20h30
21:00

Lun Salle 1

Mer Salle 1

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
16:00
Bollywood
ENFANTS 7-12 ANS
16:30
17:30
16h30
17:00
18:00
Bollywood
18:00
19:00
18h00
19:00
Bollywood
19:00
20:00
19h00

Mer Salle 1

Jeu Salle 2

Ven Salle 1

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
19:00
Waacking
19:00
20:00
19h00

Mar Salle 1

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
18:00
Cross-Training
18:00
19:00
18h00

Mar Salle 1

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
15:00
Street-Jazz Girly
7 à 11 ans
15:30
16:30
15h30
16:00
17:00
18:00
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau ado 1 12/16
18:00
19:00
18h00
19:00
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau ado 2 12/16
19:00
20:00
19h00
20:00
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau 1
20:15
21:15
20h15
Street-Jazz Girly
Niveau 2/3
20:00
21:00
20h00
21:00

Lun Salle 2

Mar Salle 1

Mer Salle 1

Mer Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
10:00
Classique
10:00
11:00
10h00
Classique
10:00
11:00
10h00

Mar Salle 2

Mer Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
18:00
DanceHall
18:00
19:00
18h00
19:00
20:00
21:00
DanceHall
21:15
22:15
21h15
22:00

Lun Salle 2

Jeu Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
10:00
Formation EAT
10:00
14:00
10h00
Formation EAT
10:00
14:00
10h00
11:00
Formation EAT
TRAVAIL PERSONNEL
11:00
14:30
11h00
Formation EAT
TRAVAIL PERSONNEL
11:00
14:00
11h00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Formation EAT
COURS TECHNIQUE
14:00
15:00
14h00
15:00
Formation EAT
COURS THEORIQUE
15:00
16:15
15h00
16:00

Mar Salle 2

Mer Salle 2

Jeu Salle 2

Ven Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
16:00
Eveil
4/6 ans
16:15
17:00
16h15

Mer Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
15:00
Initiation
6/8 ans
15:30
16:15
15h30
16:00

Mer Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
21:00
Jazz Cabaret
Niveau 1
21:00
22:00
21h00
Jazz Cabaret
Niveau 2
21:00
22:00
21h00

Mar Salle 2

Ven Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
18:00
Jazz
Ado 1 9/12 ans
18:00
19:00
18h00
Jazz
Ado avancé 12/16
18:00
19:00
18h00
19:00
Jazz
Niveau 1/2
19:00
20:00
19h00
Jazz
Ado Perf Concours
19:00
20:00
19h00
20:00
Jazz
Niveau 3
20:00
21:00
20h00
Jazz
Jazz 4 perf Concours
20:00
21:00
20h00

Mar Salle 2

Ven Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
17:00
Hip-Hop
Enfants 7/11 ans
17:00
18:00
17h00
18:00
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00
20:00
19h00

Lun Salle 2

Mer Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
12:00
Pilates
12:40
13:40
12h40
13:00

Lun Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
10:00
Mise à Niveau
10:00
12:00
10h00
11:00

Lun Salle 2

Lun Salle 1 Lun Salle 2 Mar Salle 1 Mar Salle 2 Mer Salle 1 Mer Salle 2 Jeu Salle 1 Jeu Salle 2 Ven Salle 1 Ven Salle 2
21:00
Reggaeton
21:00
22:00
21h00

Mer Salle 2

No events available!